Monicarg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Gokudô kyôfu dai-gekijô: Gozu
2003 — a.k.a. Gozu, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Taxi
1998, in 1 top list Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26