Monicarg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
18
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
23
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59