Monte_Cristo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87