Morx666's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
43
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
41
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
86
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
114
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
75
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
108
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
102
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119