Movie-loving_nathan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Are We Done Yet?
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Arthur et les Minimoys
2006 — a.k.a. Arthur and the Invisibles, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Stuart Little 3: Call of the Wild
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Happy Elf
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Dolittle 3
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Big Momma's House 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Two-Lane Blacktop
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34