Moviebeth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Thumbsucker
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Brass Teapot
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cuban Fury
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Duplex
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Le magasin des suicides
2012 — a.k.a. The Suicide Shop, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Elling
2001, in 1 top list Check -
23
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
35
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
40
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Dedication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
45
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
54
Feeling Minnesota
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
56
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
67
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
69
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121