Moviedude1893's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
17
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33