Moviewizguy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
143
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
155
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
145
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
102
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
70
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
172
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
23
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
99
Cube Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
125
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
167
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
158
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
164
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
81
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
30
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Cherry Falls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29