Mperezra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122