Mr. Pointy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47