Mrbungle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Goodbye, Mr. Chips
1939, in 6 top lists Check -
24
House of Sand and Fog
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Shark Is Still Working
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28