MRH8R's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Staying Alive
1983, in 1 top list Check -
2
La vampire nue
1970 — a.k.a. The Nude Vampire, in 0 top lists Check -
3
I, Frankenstein
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hells Angels on Wheels
1967, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Hickey & Boggs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
19
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33