Mrjlj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58