Muffinsyay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
20
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47