Muhammedcskn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check