Mulholland's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
63
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
67
Shaft
1971, in 10 top lists Check -
66
Yeelen
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
65
It's a Gift
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
49
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Ladies Man
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
75
Blood Feast
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
73
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cimarron
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
56
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ilsa: She Wolf of the SS
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84