Mustafacc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stan Helsing
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
You Got Served
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Why Did I Get Married Too?
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Passion Play
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Phat Girlz
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Phantom
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hot Tub Time Machine 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Terminus
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31