Mwvoss's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check