Naali's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hamilton: I nationens intresse
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check