Nelson90's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
My Boss's Daughter
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Back-up Plan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Filmpje!
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Horribly Slow Murderer with the Extremely...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Return of Jafar
1994 — a.k.a. Aladdin and the Return of Jafar, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41