Newwavebuttass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fat Albert
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Diary of a Wimpy Kid
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sleepwalk with Me
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Behaving Badly
2014, in 0 top lists Check