Nexxai's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Cube Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Other Woman
2014, in 1 top list Check