Ngulu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Talvisota
1989 — a.k.a. The Winter War, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check