Ngulu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
2
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check