Nibox72's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
43
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
45
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
76
The Fly
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
137
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
140
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
141
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
159
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
185
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
212
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
219
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
237
The Vampire Diaries
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
243
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
247
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
293
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
297
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
304
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
306
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
317
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
319
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
327
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
338
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
343
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34