Nicolazcruzr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check