Ninkira's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check