Noa Adams's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
27
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Dragon Ball Z: Fukkatsu No F
2015 — a.k.a. Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection of Frieza, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
39
John Wick: Chapter 2
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check