NoANYlikeNany's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
3
Balto
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Gigantic
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Just Like Heaven
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Duplex
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27