NozomisFlue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check