NozomisFlue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
33
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
34
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
62
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
67
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
69
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
70
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check