Nr.tomas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check