Nr.tomas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
14
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
25
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36