ObsidianRose's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check