ObsidianRose's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85