Offtheroad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
1
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check