Ojro18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
Notorious
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
55
Problem Child
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Lord of the Flies
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Nell
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Diary of Anne Frank
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
47
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
45
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
41
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
39
The Ladykillers
1955, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
34
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
32
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57