Ojro18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
28
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
31
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check