OleS's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
2
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
8
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Gallowwalkers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
15
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Airplane vs Volcano
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Samâ taimu mashin burûsu
2005 — a.k.a. Summer Time Machine Blues, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check