OnuKalver's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
4
L'argent
1983 — a.k.a. L'Argent, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
6
I Walked with a Zombie
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Beyond the Valley of the Dolls
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31