Opiumcream's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check