Pablosnels's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check