Pafl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Arisha, der Bär und der steinerne Ring
1992 — a.k.a. Arisha, the Bear and the Stone Ring, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Deux jours à tuer
2008 — a.k.a. Love Me No More, in 0 top lists Check -
4
El barón del terror
1962 — a.k.a. The Brainiac, in 0 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Elvira Madigan
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
7
En rachâchant
1982, in 1 top list Check -
8
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Flodder
1986, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hawaii, Oslo
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Malls R Us
2010 Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pasqualino Settebellezze
1975 — a.k.a. Seven Beauties, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Price of Milk
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Silkevejen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Society
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Vana espuma
1998 — a.k.a. Idle Mist, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28