Pairof_secateurs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
17
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check