Pancake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
4
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
She's Out of My League
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Man Who Cried
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sunshine Cleaning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
6 Souls
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
28 Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142