Patosol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cronos
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Revolución
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Trash Humpers
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Sopranos: Rat Pack
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
26
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
35
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Los ojos de Alicia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
49
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
50
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42