PaulC138's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Giant
1956, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Cat and the Canary
1927, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Sentinel
1977, in 1 top list Check