Peliculacriativa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
20
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112