Persephora's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
10
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
La nana
2009 — a.k.a. The Maid, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43