Petar92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
8
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
17
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The King and I
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
22
Nightmare Alley
2021, in 1 top list -
23
The Gray Man
2022, in 0 top lists -
24
Oppenheimer
2023, in 12 top lists